PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:47:50 |
35,71 |
2 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:04 |
|
4 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:13 |
|
5 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:13 |
|
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:15 |
|
7 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
00:15 |
|
8 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
9 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:15 |
|
10 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:15 |
|
11 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:15 |
|
12 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
13 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:23 |
|
14 |
RODOLFO Torres Agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:27 |
|
15 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
16 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
17 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13 |
|
18 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:16 |
|
19 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:19 |
|
20 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
21 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:19 |
|
22 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:21 |
|
23 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:21 |
|
24 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:21 |
|
25 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:21 |
|
26 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:21 |
|
27 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:31 |
|
28 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:42 |
|
29 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:42 |
|
30 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:18 |
|
31 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
02:31 |
|
32 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
03:10 |
|
33 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:18 |
|
34 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:22 |
|
35 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:22 |
|
36 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:26 |
|
37 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:31 |
|
38 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:31 |
|
39 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
03:31 |
|
40 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
03:44 |
|
41 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:15 |
|
42 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:45 |
|
43 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
06:46 |
|
44 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:46 |
|
45 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:48 |
|
46 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:53 |
|
47 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
07:53 |
|
48 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
07:53 |
|
49 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:53 |
|
50 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
07:53 |
|
51 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
07:53 |
|
52 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:53 |
|
53 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
07:57 |
|
54 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
08:47 |
|
55 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
08:54 |
|
56 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
08:54 |
|
57 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
08:54 |
|
58 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:56 |
|
59 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:56 |
|
60 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
08:56 |
|
61 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
08:56 |
|
62 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:11 |
|
63 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
10:03 |
|
64 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
10:03 |
|
65 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:01 |
|
66 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:01 |
|
67 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:01 |
|
68 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:01 |
|
69 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
15:52 |
|
70 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
15:52 |
|
71 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
15:52 |
|
72 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
19:17 |
|
73 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
19:17 |
|
74 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
19:17 |
|
75 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
ITALIA |
19:17 |
|
76 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:17 |
|
77 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
19:17 |
|
78 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
79 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
19:17 |
|
80 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:17 |
|
81 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
19:17 |
|
82 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:17 |
|
83 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
84 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
85 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
86 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:17 |
|
87 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:17 |
|
88 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:17 |
|
89 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:17 |
|
90 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:17 |
|
91 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:17 |
|
92 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:17 |
|
93 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:17 |
|
94 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:17 |
|
95 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:17 |
|
96 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:17 |
|
97 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
19:17 |
|
98 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
19:17 |
|
99 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
19:17 |
|
100 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:28 |
|
101 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:19 |
|
102 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:23 |
|
103 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:07 |
|
104 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
23:07 |
|
105 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
23:07 |
|
106 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:07 |
|
107 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
23:07 |
|
108 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
23:07 |
|
109 |
SCHWARZ Lucas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
23:07 |
|
110 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:07 |
|
111 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
23:07 |
|
112 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:07 |
|
113 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:07 |
|
114 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:07 |
|
115 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:07 |
|
116 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:07 |
|
117 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:07 |
|
118 |
IRVINE Martyn |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:07 |
|
119 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
23:07 |
|
120 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:07 |
|
121 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
23:07 |
|
122 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:07 |
|
123 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:15 |
|
124 |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
23:15 |
|
125 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BIKE AID |
23:15 |
|
126 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:22 |
|
127 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:22 |
|
128 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:22 |
|
129 |
HABTOM TEKLE Awet |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
28:22 |
|
130 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
28:22 |
|
131 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
28:22 |
|
132 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
28:22 |
|
133 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
31:59 |
|
134 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
31:59 |
|
135 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:59 |
|
DNF |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:40:02 |
|
2 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:19 |
|
4 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
5 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:31 |
|
6 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:36 |
|
7 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:39 |
|
8 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
9 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
00:46 |
|
10 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
00:48 |
|
11 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
12 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
00:56 |
|
13 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02 |
|
14 |
RODOLFO Torres Agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:05 |
|
15 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10 |
|
16 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:48 |
|
17 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
18 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55 |
|
19 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:59 |
|
20 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:01 |
|
21 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:03 |
|
22 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
02:03 |
|
23 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:12 |
|
24 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:14 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:33 |
|
26 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:43 |
|
27 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:54 |
|
28 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
03:48 |
|
29 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
03:51 |
|
30 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
03:52 |
|
31 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:54 |
|
32 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
04:03 |
|
33 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:09 |
|
34 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:32 |
|
35 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:07 |
|
36 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:52 |
|
37 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:15 |
|
38 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
06:25 |
|
39 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:25 |
|
40 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
07:24 |
|
41 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:48 |
|
42 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:36 |
|
43 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
10:01 |
|
44 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:33 |
|
45 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:51 |
|
46 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:56 |
|
47 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
10:56 |
|
48 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:20 |
|
49 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:30 |
|
50 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
ITALIA |
11:59 |
|
51 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
12:00 |
|
52 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
13:46 |
|
53 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
13:48 |
|
54 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
13:57 |
|
55 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
14:07 |
|
56 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
16:46 |
|
57 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
17:16 |
|
58 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
ITALIA |
18:19 |
|
59 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:16 |
|
60 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
19:31 |
|
61 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:08 |
|
62 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:21 |
|
63 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:29 |
|
64 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
20:48 |
|
65 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:57 |
|
66 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
22:09 |
|
67 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
22:20 |
|
68 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
22:20 |
|
69 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:24 |
|
70 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
27:17 |
|
71 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:42 |
|
72 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:59 |
|
73 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
29:33 |
|
74 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
29:37 |
|
75 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:37 |
|
76 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
29:37 |
|
77 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
29:37 |
|
78 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
29:41 |
|
79 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
29:43 |
|
80 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
ITALIA |
30:07 |
|
81 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
ITALIA |
30:27 |
|
82 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
30:29 |
|
83 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
32:56 |
|
84 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
33:45 |
|
85 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
34:39 |
|
86 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:59 |
|
87 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
34:59 |
|
88 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
35:23 |
|
89 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
35:34 |
|
90 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
38:22 |
|
91 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
40:45 |
|
92 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
40:50 |
|
93 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
41:47 |
|
94 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
41:47 |
|
95 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
41:47 |
|
96 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
41:58 |
|
97 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
42:17 |
|
98 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
42:49 |
|
99 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
43:37 |
|
100 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
45:12 |
|
101 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
45:37 |
|
102 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
45:37 |
|
103 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALIA |
45:37 |
|
104 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
46:09 |
|
105 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
46:22 |
|
106 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
46:22 |
|
107 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
47:20 |
|
108 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
47:20 |
|
109 |
SCHWARZ Lucas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
47:24 |
|
110 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:57 |
|
111 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
50:12 |
|
112 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
52:49 |
|
113 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:57 |
|
114 |
HABTOM TEKLE Awet |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
53:11 |
|
115 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
54:29 |
|
116 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
56:39 |
|
117 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
56:39 |
|
118 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:39 |
|
119 |
IRVINE Martyn |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:39 |
|
120 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
56:39 |
|
121 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:39 |
|
122 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:47 |
|
123 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
56:53 |
|
124 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:01:01 |
|
125 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:01:01 |
|
126 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:01:05 |
|
127 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:01:06 |
|
128 |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:01:14 |
|
129 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BIKE AID |
01:01:23 |
|
130 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:54 |
|
131 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:06:16 |
|
132 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:06:21 |
|
133 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC P.C.T |
01:06:21 |
|
134 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS |
01:09:53 |
|
135 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:09:53 |
|